Return to scfootballstats.com Home Page

***SCHSL Class 5A Varsity Football Schedules***

Class 5A Region I:  Hillcrest | JL Mann | Mauldin | TL Hanna  | Woodmont

Class 5A Region II:  Byrnes Dorman | Riverside Spartanburg | Wade Hampton (G)

Class 5A Region III: Boiling Springs  | CloverFort Mill | Gaffney | Nation Ford

Class 5A Region IV: Blythewood | Northwestern  | Ridge View | Rock Hill |  Spring Valley 

Class 5A Region V: Chapin | Dutch Fork | Lexington | River Bluff White Knoll

Class 5A Region VI: Carolina ForestConway | Socastee | St. James | Sumter

Class 5A Region VII: Berkeley | Cane BayGoose Creek | Stratford Wando

Class 5A Region VIII: Ashley Ridge | Fort Dorchester | Stall | SummervilleWest Ashley

*

***SCHSL Class 4A Varsity Football Schedules***

Class 4A Region I: Easley Pickens | Travelers Rest | Walhalla | Westside  

Class 4A Region II:  Eastside | Greenville | GreenwoodGreer | Laurens

Class 4A Region III: Catawba Ridge | Indian LandLancaster | South PointeYork

Class 4A Region IV:  AC Flora | Dreher | IrmoLugoff-Elgin  | Richland Northeast | Westwood

Class 4A Region V: Aiken | Airport | Midland Valley | North Augusta | South Aiken

Class 4A Region VI:  Darlington | Hartsville | Myrtle Beach | North Myrtle Beach | South Florence | West Florence | Wilson

Class 4A Region VII: BeaufortBluffton | Colleton CountyHilton Head Island | James Island | May River

*

***SCHSL Class 3A Varsity Football Schedules***

Class 3A Region I: Belton Honea-Path | Daniel | Pendleton | Seneca | Wren  

Class 3A Region II: Berea | Blue Ridge | Carolina | Palmetto  | Powdersville  | Southside

Class 3A Region III: Broome | Chapman | ClintonEmerald | Newberry | Union County | Woodruff

Class 3A Region IV:   ChesterFairfield Central | Keenan | Lower Richland | Mid-Carolina

Class 3A Region V: Brookland-Cayce | Fox CreekGilbert | Orangeburg-Wilkinson  | Strom Thurmond | Swansea

Class 3A Region VI: Camden | CrestwoodLake City | Lakewood | Manning | Marlboro County

Class 3A Region VII: Aynor | Dillon | Georgetown | Loris | Waccamaw

Class 3A Region VIII: Academic Magnet | Battery Creek | Bishop England | Hanahan | North Charleston | Oceanside

*

***SCHSL Class 2A Varsity Football Schedules***

Class 2A Region I: Abbeville  | Christ Church | Crescent  | Liberty | Ninety Six | West-Oak

Class 2A Region II: Blacksburg  | | Chesnee  | Landrum | Legion Collegiate | St. Joseph  |

Class 2A Region III:  Andrew Jackson | BufordCentral | CherawChesterfield |   | North Central

Class 2A Region IV:  Batesburg-Leesville | Columbia | Eau ClaireGray Collegiate | Newberry | Saluda

Class 2A Region V:   Barnwell | Edisto | Pelion | Silver Bluff | Wade Hampton (H)

Class 2A Region VI:  Burke | Lake Marion | Phillip Simmons | Ridgeland-Hardeeville | Timberland | Woodland

Class 2A Region VII:  Andrews | Kingstree | Latta | Lee Central | Marion | Mullins

*

***SCHSL Class A Varsity Football Schedules***

Class A Region I:  Calhoun Falls | Dixie | McCormick | Southside Christian | Ware Shoals | Whitmire

Class A Region II CA Johnson | Great FallsLamarLewisville | McBee

Class A Region III  Blackville-Hilda | Calhoun County | Denmark-Olar | Hunter-Kinard-Tyler | North | Ridge Spring- MonettaWagener-Salley | Williston-Elko

Class A Region IV: Carvers BayCE Murray | East Clarendon | Hemingway | Scotts Branch

Class A Region V: Green Sea Floyds | Hannah-Pamplico | Johnsonville | Lake View | Timmonsville

Class A Region VI: Allendale-Fairfax | Bamberg-Ehrhardt | Bethune BowmanBranchville | Estill

Class A Region VII:  Baptist Hill | Charleston Math & Science | Cross | Military Magnet | St. Johns | Whale Branch

Close Menu